Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 10-14
1. Jameson Simms, White Bluff, TN - Trace Bikes
2. Arvin Jansen, Nashville, TN - Trace Bikes
3. Ruben Bacon, Harrodsburg, KY McDonalds Cycling Team
4. Will Goodson
5. Triston Simms, White Bluff, TN - Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
6. Spencer Libby, White Bluff - Trace Bikes
7. Will Brownie
8. Fergus Barnes Clarksville, TN
Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15-18
1. Arvin Jansen, Nashville, TN - Trace Bikes
2. Ross Martin, Clarksville - Team Gran Fondo
3. Peter Radebaugh, Nashville, TN - Trace Bikes
4. Alan D'Alessandro, Clarksville, TN - Team Gran Fondo
5. Parker Goodson, Nashville, TN - Trace Bikes
6. Logan Newman, Lexington Ky - Peloton Sports Group
7. Jameson Simms, White Bluff, TN - Trace Bikes
8. Ruben Bacon, Harrodsburg, KY - McDonalds Cycling Team
9. Justis Hand, Clarksville, TN
10. Scott Libby, White Bluff, TN - Trace Bikes
11. Seth Bassett, Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
12. Andres Morales, Gallatin, TN - Trace Bikes
Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3
1. (1 - Cat1) Matthew Russell, Woodbury, TN - Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
2. (2 - Cat1) Kevin Attkisson, Louisville, KY - Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
3. (3 - Cat1) Curtis Tolson, Louisville, KY - Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
4. (4 - Cat1) Andy Reardon, Franklin, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
5. (5 - Cat1) Bradley Spears, Oak Ridge, TN - Sonic Cycling
6. (6 - Cat1) David Hauber, Clarksville, IN - Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
7. (1 - Cat2) Patrick ODonnell (1 - Cat2) Lexington, KY - Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
8. (2 - Cat2) Kurt Page, Murfreesboro, TN - Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
9. (1 - Cat3) Neil Fronheiser, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
10. (3 - Cat2) Alan Dawkins, Red Bank, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
11. (7 - Cat1) John Eisinger, Louisville, KY - Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
12. (8 - Cat1) Patrick Harkins, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
13. (4 - Cat2) Dustin Greer, Cedar Hill, TN - Maxxis - First Endurance
14. (9 - Cat1) Anders Swanson, Chattanooga, TN - Litespeed-BMW
15. (2 - Cat3) William Burton Lexington, KY - Team WHAYNE
16. (5 - Cat2) Justin Bynum, Munford, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
17. (6 - Cat2) Ryan Jones, Madison, AL - NashvilleCyclist.com
18. (7 - Cat2) Jason Guzak, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
19. (10 - Cat1) David Carpenter, Nashville, TN - Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
20. (8 - Cat2) Chris winter, Jackson, TN - Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
21. (3 - Cat3) David Rose, Lexington, KY - Team WHAYNE
22. (9 - Cat2) Kenneth Poole, Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
23. (11 - Cat1) Paul Tower, Birmingham , AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
24. (10 - Cat2) John Carr, Nashville, TN -Treehouse Racing
25. (4 - Cat3) Joseph Nalley, Louisville, KY - Team WHAYNE
26. (11 - Cat2) Ben Reed, Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
27. (12 - Cat1) John Hart, Murfreesboro, TN - Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
28. (13 - Cat1) David Worth, Knoxville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
29. (14 - Cat1) Travis Werts, Brentwood, TN - Sonic Cycling
30. (12 - Cat2) Michael Lackey, Birmingham, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
31. (5 - Cat3) Gregory Colby, Newton, MA - I AM Racing
32. (15 - Cat1) Luke Servedio, Knoxville, TN - Sonic Cycling
33. (13 - Cat2) John Gore, Nashville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
34. (14 - Cat2) Mathew Meunier, Nashville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
35. (16 - Cat1) Alistair Sponsel, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
36. (6 - Cat3) Joe Fuller, Prospect, KY - Team WHAYNE
37. (15 - Cat2) Shannon Williams, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
38. (16 - Cat2) Michael Crouch, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
39. (7 - Cat3) Alexander Stevens, Jacksonville, AR - Team Bikes and Moore
40. (17 - Cat2) Alex Mclaughlin, Louisville Ky - Team WHAYNE
41. (8 - Cat3) Riccardo Cannone, Nashville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
DNFMatt Schupp (Cat2) Nashville, TN - Team Bikers Choice
DNFJeremy Nagoshiner (Cat2) Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
DNFGregory Charkoudian (Cat2) Lexington, KY - Team WHAYNE
DNFJimmy Lancaster Ft. Campbell, TN -Team Bikes and Moore
DNFScott Winzeler (Cat3) Franklin, TN - I Am The Engine
DNFRyan Storm Mt Juliet, TN - Ride615 Development
DNFSean Darrow (Cat3) Louisville, KY - Team WHAYNE
DNFRobert Gregory (Cat2) Brentwood, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
DNFPhilip Martindale (Cat2) Nashville, TN - Sonic Cycling
DNFNicholas Nichols (Cat2) Chattanooga TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
DNFJason Peters (Cat2) Chattanooga, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
DNFMark Miller (Cat2) Brentwood, TN - Treehouse Racing
DNFGregory Miller (Cat1) Knoxville, TN - KnoxVelo Club
Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 30-99
1. (1 - Cat2) Patrick ODonnell, Lexington, KY - Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
2.(1 - Cat1) Anders Swanson, Chattanooga, TN - Litespeed-BMW
3. (2 - Cat1) Bradley Spears, Oak Ridge, TN - Sonic Cycling
4. (3 - Cat1) Andy Reardon, Franklin, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
5. (4 - Cat1) Paul Tower, Birmingham , AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
6. (2 - Cat2) Mathew Meunier, Nashville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
7. (1 - Cat3) Neil Fronheiser, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
8. (3 - Cat2) Jason Tatum, Nashville, TN - Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
9. (2 - Cat3) Troy Tucker, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
10. (5 - Cat1) Travis Werts, Brentwood, TN - Sonic Cycling
11. (6 - Cat1) Luke Servedio, Knoxville, TN - Sonic Cycling
12. (4 - Cat2) Tod Williams, Cookeville, TN - Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
13. (5 - Cat2) Matt Schupp, Nashville, TN - Team Bikers Choice
14. (3 - Cat3) William Robison, Smyrna, TN - Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
15. (7 - Cat1) David Worth, Knoxville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
16. (4 - Cat3) Jamie Alexander, Chelsea, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
17. (6 - Cat2) Mark Miller, Brentwood, TN, Treehouse Racing
18. (7 - Cat2) Kenneth Poole, Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
19. (5 - Cat3) James Grant, Rockvale, TN - SVMIC Cycling
20. (8 - Cat2) Ben Reed, Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
21. (9 - Cat2) Keith Knittle, Franklin, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
22. (10 - Cat2) John Carr, Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
23. (11 - Cat2) Michael Lackey, Birmingham, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
24. (12 - Cat2) Philip Martindale, Nashville, TN - Sonic Cycling
25. (13 - Cat2) Shannon Williams, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
26. (14 - Cat2) Will Montgomery, Franklin, TN- I AM Racing
27. (15 - Cat2) Michael Crouch, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
28. (16 - Cat2) Keith Lucas, Custer, KY - Scheller's Racing Team
29. (17 - Cat2) Nicholas Nichols, Chattanooga Tn - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
30. (6 - Cat3) Ryan Bosio, Cordova, TN - Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
31. (7 - Cat3) Matthew Brown, Ringgold, GA - Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
32. (8 - Cat3) David Bradbury, Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
33. (18 - Cat2) Robert Gregory, Brentwood, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
34. (19- Cat 2) Jeremy Nagoshiner, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
35. (8 - Cat1) Patrick Harkins, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
36. (20 - Cat2) Elizabeth McCalley, Knoxville, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
37. (21 - Cat2) Jason Guzak ,Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
38. (9 - Cat3) Todd Huber, Nashville, TN - 20 SVMIC Cycling
39. (22 - Cat2) David Briggs,Brentwood, TN - Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
40. (10 - Cat3) Jason Brasel, Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
41. (11 - Cat3) Jacob Tubbs, Homewood, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
42. (12 - Cat3) Geoffrey Wile, Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
43. (23 - Cat2) Alan Dawkins, Red Bank, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
44. (24 - Cat2) Amy Phillips, Chattanooga, TN - Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
45. (25 - Cat2) Tim Johnson, Elizabethtown, KY - Scheller's Racing Team
46. (13 - Cat3) Jonathan Sierra, Chatsworth, GA - Scenic City Velo
47. (14 - Cat3) Kenny Sipes, Flaherty, KY - Scheller's Racing Team
48. (15 - Cat3) Jon Siccardi, Nolensville, TN - Treehouse Racing
49. (16 - Cat3) Kevin Hinson, Nashville, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
50. (17 - Cat3) Bryan Smith, Elizabethtown, KY - McDonalds Cycling Team
51. (18 - Cat3) Shawn Ewing, Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
52. (19 - Cat3) Thomas Gates, Franklin, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
53. (9 - Cat1) Melissa Petty, Knoxville, TN - Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
DNPNichole Tower (Cat2), Birmingham, AL - I AM Racing
DNPBenjamin Webster (Cat3), Cookeville, TN -Caney Fork Racing
DNFDavid Hoffman (Cat3), Maryville, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
DNFWill Stoffel (Cat2), Katy, TX - Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
DNFNoah Hendrix (Cat3), Baxter, TN - Caney Fork Racing
DNFJohn Gore (Cat2), Nashville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
DNFKevin Pawlik (Cat3), Homewood, AL
DNFedward mcclarty (Cat3), Nashville, TN - Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
Men - Cat 3/4
1. Ryan Jones Madison, AL - NashvilleCyclist.com
2. Chris winter Jackson, TN - Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
3. Nathan Stone (1 - Cat3), Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
4. Brendan Canty (2 - Cat3) Lexington, KY - Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
5. Garett Hobbs (3 - Cat3) Columbia, KY - Dallas Racing
6. Will Montgomery Franklin, TN - I AM Racing
7. Will Stoffel Katy, TX - Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
8. Steven Ragle (4 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
9. Matthew Brown (5 - Cat3) Ringgold, GA - Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
10. Jamie Alexander (6 - Cat3) Chelsea, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
11. Matthew Robbins (7 - Cat3) Chattanooga, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
12. James Grant (8 - Cat3) Rockvale, TN - SVMIC Cycling
13. Noah Hendrix (9 - Cat3) Baxter, TN - Caney Fork Racing
14. Kevin Pawlik (10 - Cat3) Homewood, AL
15. David Rose (11 - Cat3) Lexington, KY - Team WHAYNE
16. Benjamin Webster (12 - Cat3) Cookeville, TN - Caney Fork Racing
17. Ryan Bosio (13 - Cat3) Cordova, TN - Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
18. Paul Haanschoten (14 - Cat3) Madison, AL - Madison Cycles
19. William Burton (15 - Cat3) Lexington, KY - Team WHAYNE
20. Jacob Pratt (16 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
21. James Simms (17 - Cat3) White Bluff, TN - SVMIC Cycling
22. Shawn Ewing (18 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
23. Jonathan Sierra (19 - Cat3) Chatsworth, GA - Scenic City Velo
24. Brian Ring (20 - Cat3) Olive Branch, MS - BPC Cycling
25. Alex Mclaughlin Louisville Ky - Team WHAYNE
26. Joseph Nalley (21 - Cat3) Louisville, KY - Team WHAYNE
27. Jason Brasel (22 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
28. Michaelee Bowes (23 - Cat3) Waverly, TN - I AM Racing
29. Todd Huber (24 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
30. Alexander Stevens (25 - Cat3) Jacksonville, AR - Team Bikes and Moore
31. Chris Daffin (26 - Cat3) Spring Hill, TN - SVMIC Cycling
32. Sean Darrow (27 - Cat3) Louisville, KY - Team WHAYNE
33. Joe Fuller (28 - Cat3) Prospect, KY - Team WHAYNE
34. David Koonce (29 - Cat3) Shelbyville - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
35. Carl D'Alessandro (1 - Cat4) Clarksville, TN - Team Gran Fondo
36. Gregory Colby (30 - Cat3) Newton, MA - I AM Racing
37. James Beers (31 - Cat3) Lexington, KY - Promotioncycling.com
38. Jacob Tubbs (32 - Cat3) Homewood, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
39. Scott Winzeler (33 - Cat3) Franklin, TN - I Am The Engine
40. Cooper Magli (2 - Cat4) Franklin, TN - Treehouse Racing
41. Doug Robinson (34 - Cat3) Irondale, AL - CCR
42. Micaiah rockwell (3 - Cat4) Murfreesboro, TN
43. Steve Fermanich (4 - Cat4) Bartlett, TN - BPC Cycling
44. Mark Yoshida (35 - Cat3) Bartlett, TN - Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
45. Jon Damratoski (5 - Cat4) Brentwood, TN - I Am The Engine
46. Lawrence Russell (6 - Cat4) Woodbury, TN - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
47. William Brownie (7 - Cat4) Brentwood, TN - Treehouse Racing
48. James Waller (8 - Cat4) Old Hickory, TN - Ride615 Development
49. stephen albright (9 - Cat4) Lebanon, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
50. Ivan Murdock (10 - Cat4) Clarksville, TN - Gran Fondo Racing
51. Adam Goldweber (36 - Cat3) Birminhgam, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing/Birmingham Velo
52. Davis Yarbrough (11 - Cat4) Huntsville, AL - Bicycles ETC. INC.
53. Nickolaus Lytle (12 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
54. Daniel Robertson (13 - Cat4) Hendersonville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
55. Jimmy Lancaster (14 - Cat4) Ft. Campbell, TN - Team Bikes and Moore
56. Jon Siccardi (37 - Cat3) Nolensville, TN - Treehouse Racing
57. Stan Wilson (15 - Cat4) Mount Juliet - Ride615 Development
58. Jeff Treuden (16 - Cat4) Mount Juliet, TN - Team Bikers Choice
DNPAlan D'Alessandro (Cat4) Clarksville, TN - Team Gran Fondo
DNPJeff (Jay) Williams (Cat4) Franklin - Treehouse Racing
DNPJustin Lowe (Cat4) Dover, TN - Gear Up Cycles
DNPDavid Bradbury (Cat3) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
DNPThad DeHart (Cat3) Spring Hill, TN - SVMIC Cycling
Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 40-9
1. Robert Dodd (1 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Gran Fondo Racing
2. Brendan Canty (2 - Cat3) Lexington, KY - Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
3. David Baird (1 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
4. Matthew Thompson (2 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - Gran Fondo Racing
5. David Hoffman (3 - Cat3) Maryville, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
6. James Simms (4 - Cat3) White Bluff, TN - SVMIC Cycling
7. Scott Winzeler (5 - Cat3) Franklin, TN - I Am The Engine
8. Michael Moriarty (6 - Cat3) Decatur, AL - Bicycles ETC. INC.
9. Riccardo Cannone (7 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
10. Carl D'Alessandro (3 - Cat4) Clarksville, TN - Team Gran Fondo
11. Thomas Gee (8 - Cat3) Paris, TN - Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
12. Jack Evans (4 - Cat4) Somerset, KY - Southern Express
13. Tony Adair (9 - Cat3) Murfreesboro, TN - SVMIC Cycling
14. Steven Ragle (10 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
15. Paul Haanschoten (11 - Cat3) Madison, AL -Madison Cycles
16. James Wachter (12 - Cat3) Knoxville, TN - Harper Auto
17. Edward mcclarty (13 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
18. Ivan Murdock (5 - Cat4) Clarksville, TN - Gran Fondo Racing
19. Chris Daffin (14 - Cat3) Spring Hill, TN - SVMIC Cycling
20. Kurt Phifer (6 - Cat4) Sparta, TN - Caney Fork Racing
21. Rick Harris (15 - Cat3) Hermitage, TN -NashvilleCyclist.com
22. John Lyle (7 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
23. Andy Norris (8 - Cat4) Franklin, TN - SVMIC Cycling
24. Stephen albright (9 - Cat4) Lebanon, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
25. James Beers (16 - Cat3) Lexington, KY - Promotioncycling.com
26. Scott Silvers (10 - Cat4) Lascassas - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
27. Todd Huber (17 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
28. Kenny Sipes (18 - Cat3) Flaherty, KY - Scheller's Racing Team
29. Thad DeHart (19 - Cat3) Spring Hill, TN - SVMIC Cycling
30. Henry (Tucker) Carmichael (11 - Cat4) Bowling Green, KY xXx Racing
31. Adam Goldweber (20 - Cat3) Birminhgam, AL Donohoo-Infinity Racing/Birmingham Velo
32. Mark Yoshida (21 - Cat3) Bartlett, TN - Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
33. Jeffrey Youngs (12 - Cat4) Marion, OH - TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
34. Kevin Hinson (22 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
35. Jeff Reese (13 - Cat4) Monterey, TN - Caney Fork Racing
36. Savid Hack (14 - Cat4) Madisonville, KY - Dan's Competition Factory Racing
37. Charles Gundlach (15 - Cat4) Pleasant View, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
38. Scott Chen (16 - Cat4) Nashville - Team Gran Fondo
39. Daniel Robertson (17 - Cat4) Hendersonville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
40. Marshall Bassett (18 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
41. Greg Clark (19 - Cat4) Hendersonvlle, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
DNPWilliam Brownie (Cat4) Brentwood, TN - Treehouse Racing
DNPRoger Whitlock (Cat5) Somerset, KY - Southern Express
DNFSteven Toby (Cat5) Somerset -Southern Express
DNFDale Chrystie (Cat4) Collierville, TN - BPC Cycling
Men - Cat 4/5
1. Matthew Robbins Chattanooga, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
2. David Howe Nashville Tn - Treehouse Racing
3. Michaelee Bowes Waverly, TN - I AM Racing
4. James Simms White Bluff, TN - SVMIC Cycling
5. Brian Ring Olive Branch, MS - BPC Cycling
6. Brian Jackson Decatur, AL - ROLLFAST
7. Adam Blalock (1 - Cat4) Mcminnville, TN - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
8. Rip Clayton (2 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
9. David Koonce Shelbyville - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
10. Michael Moriarty Decatur, AL - Bicycles ETC. INC.
11. Steve Fermanich (3 - Cat4) Bartlett, TN - BPC Cycling
12. James Waller (4 - Cat4) Old Hickory, TN - Ride615 Development
13. Jon Damratoski (5 - Cat4) Brentwood, TN - I Am The Engine
14. Micaiah rockwell (6 - Cat4) Murfreesboro, TN
15. Ryan Cleary (7 - Cat4) Franklin, TN - I AM Racing
16. Jack Evans (8 - Cat4) Somerset, KY - Southern Express
17. Cliff Guetzke (9 - Cat4) Knoxville, TN - Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
18. Doug Robinson Irondale, AL - CCR
19. Justin Lowe (10 - Cat4) Dover, TN - Gear Up Cycles
20. Kevin Hipp (1 - Cat5) Nolensville, TN - Treehouse Racing
21. George Powell (11 - Cat4) Tullahoma - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
22. Peter Radebaugh Nashville, TN - Trace Bikes
23. Dale Chrystie (12 - Cat4) Collierville, TN - BPC Cycling
24. Davis Yarbrough (13 - Cat4) Huntsville, AL - Bicycles ETC. INC.
25. Nickolaus Lytle (14 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
26. Steve durden (15 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
27. Jason Torrence (16 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
28. Lawrence Russell (17 - Cat4) Woodbury, TN - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
29. Jeffrey Kauppi (2 - Cat5) Dickson, TN
30. Marshall Bassett (18 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
31. Ben Nelson (3 - Cat5) Brentwood, TN - Treehouse Racing
32. Jeff Treuden (19 - Cat4) Mount Juliet, TN - Team Bikers Choice
33. Daniel Robertson (20 - Cat4) Hendersonville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
34. Jeffrey Youngs (21 - Cat4) Marion, OH - TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
35. Ian Fraser
DNFShawn Edwards (Cat5) Somerset - Southern Express
DNFJeff (Jay) Williams (Cat4) Franklin - Treehouse Racing
DNFstephen albright (Cat4) Lebanon, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
DNFKurt Phifer (Cat4) Sparta, TN - Caney Fork Racing
DNFMicheal Hardin (Cat4) Nashville, TN - Halcyon Bike Shop
DNFStan Wilson (Cat4) Mount Juliet - Ride615 Development
Men - Cat 5
1. Ashly Dewberry Franklin - I AM Racing
2. Adam Blalock Mcminnville, TN - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
3. George Powell Tullahoma - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
4. Scott Silvers Lascassas - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
5. Jeffrey Kauppi Dickson, TN
6. Logan Newman Lexington Ky - Peloton Sports Group
7. Randy Murphy Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
8. Jay Loftus Nashville Tn - I AM Racing
9. Ben Nelson Brentwood, TN -Treehouse Racing
10. Alessandro Zanetti Nashville, TN
11. Ross Martin Clarksville - Team Gran Fondo
12. Jonathan Reeves Spring Hill, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
13. Josiah Lightle Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
14. Jordan picchiottino Cleveland, TN
15. Roger Whitlock Somerset, KY - Southern Express
16. Steven Toby Somerset - Southern Express
17. Shawn Edwards Somerset - Southern Express
18. Patrick Shaffer- Ride615 Development
19. Joshua Mendoza Leavenworth, KS
20. Shane Stratton Nashville, TN
21. Ian Fraser
22. Aaron Horbovetz Hermitage, TN - Ride615 Development
23. Joseph Ward Mount Juliet, TN
24. Kenneth Wallace Nashville, TN - Trace Bikes
25. James Clairday Hermitage, TN - Ride615 Development
26. Timothy Sanders Mount Juliet, TN - Ride615 Development
27. Ryan Sullivan Bowling Green, KY
Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 10-14
1. Abigail Dodd Nashville, TN - Gran Fondo Racing
2. Eleanor Israel Brentwood Tn - Trace Bikes
3. Megan Collins Franklin - I AM Racing
Women - Cat 1/2/3
1. Catherine Dewberry (1 - Cat2) Franklin, TN - Team Belladium
2. Amanda Ragle (2 - Cat2) Brentwood, TN - Team Belladium
3. Amy Phillips (3 - Cat2) Chattanooga, TN - Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
4. Mary Penta (4 - Cat2) Louisville, KY - Clarksville Schwinn Racing
5. Nikki Ditsch (5 - Cat2) Lexington, KY - Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks6346.26
6. Elizabeth McCalley (6 - Cat2) Knoxville, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
7. Jessica Owings (7 - Cat2) Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
8. Melissa Petty (1 - Cat1) Knoxville, TN - Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
9. Katherine Williams (2 - Cat1) Franklin, TN - Team Belladium
10. Stephanie Rynas (8 - Cat2) Chattanooga, TN - Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
11. Amanda Westerman (1 - Cat3) Louisville, KY - Clarksville Schwinn Racing
12. Cali Ewing (2 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Team Belladium
13. Parri Gilbride (9 - Cat2) Nolensville, TN -Team Belladium
14. Kailin Acheson (10 - Cat2) Brentwood, TN - Team Belladium
15. Anna McFarland (3 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Team Belladium
16. Shannon Mathis (4 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Team Belladium
17. Marsha Williams (5 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
18. Leah Sawyer (6 - Cat3) Franklin, TN - SVMIC Cycling
19. Shelly Collins (7 - Cat3) Franklin, TN - Team Belladium
DNFMorgan Endicott - Cumberland University
Women - Cat 4
1. Martha Lowe Dover, TN - Gear Up Cycles
2. Rachel Hart Hendersonville - I AM Racing
3. Jessica Christensen, Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
4. Jen Cook, Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
5. Emily Magli Franklin, TN - Treehouse Racing
6. Gregoria Williams - Nashville, TN
7. Tammy Richardson Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
8. Paige Vinson Franklin, TN - Treehouse Racing
1. Jameson Simms, White Bluff, TN - Trace Bikes
2. Arvin Jansen, Nashville, TN - Trace Bikes
3. Ruben Bacon, Harrodsburg, KY McDonalds Cycling Team
4. Will Goodson
5. Triston Simms, White Bluff, TN - Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
6. Spencer Libby, White Bluff - Trace Bikes
7. Will Brownie
8. Fergus Barnes Clarksville, TN
Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15-18
1. Arvin Jansen, Nashville, TN - Trace Bikes
2. Ross Martin, Clarksville - Team Gran Fondo
3. Peter Radebaugh, Nashville, TN - Trace Bikes
4. Alan D'Alessandro, Clarksville, TN - Team Gran Fondo
5. Parker Goodson, Nashville, TN - Trace Bikes
6. Logan Newman, Lexington Ky - Peloton Sports Group
7. Jameson Simms, White Bluff, TN - Trace Bikes
8. Ruben Bacon, Harrodsburg, KY - McDonalds Cycling Team
9. Justis Hand, Clarksville, TN
10. Scott Libby, White Bluff, TN - Trace Bikes
11. Seth Bassett, Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
12. Andres Morales, Gallatin, TN - Trace Bikes
Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3
1. (1 - Cat1) Matthew Russell, Woodbury, TN - Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
2. (2 - Cat1) Kevin Attkisson, Louisville, KY - Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
3. (3 - Cat1) Curtis Tolson, Louisville, KY - Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
4. (4 - Cat1) Andy Reardon, Franklin, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
5. (5 - Cat1) Bradley Spears, Oak Ridge, TN - Sonic Cycling
6. (6 - Cat1) David Hauber, Clarksville, IN - Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
7. (1 - Cat2) Patrick ODonnell (1 - Cat2) Lexington, KY - Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
8. (2 - Cat2) Kurt Page, Murfreesboro, TN - Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
9. (1 - Cat3) Neil Fronheiser, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
10. (3 - Cat2) Alan Dawkins, Red Bank, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
11. (7 - Cat1) John Eisinger, Louisville, KY - Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
12. (8 - Cat1) Patrick Harkins, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
13. (4 - Cat2) Dustin Greer, Cedar Hill, TN - Maxxis - First Endurance
14. (9 - Cat1) Anders Swanson, Chattanooga, TN - Litespeed-BMW
15. (2 - Cat3) William Burton Lexington, KY - Team WHAYNE
16. (5 - Cat2) Justin Bynum, Munford, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
17. (6 - Cat2) Ryan Jones, Madison, AL - NashvilleCyclist.com
18. (7 - Cat2) Jason Guzak, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
19. (10 - Cat1) David Carpenter, Nashville, TN - Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
20. (8 - Cat2) Chris winter, Jackson, TN - Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
21. (3 - Cat3) David Rose, Lexington, KY - Team WHAYNE
22. (9 - Cat2) Kenneth Poole, Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
23. (11 - Cat1) Paul Tower, Birmingham , AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
24. (10 - Cat2) John Carr, Nashville, TN -Treehouse Racing
25. (4 - Cat3) Joseph Nalley, Louisville, KY - Team WHAYNE
26. (11 - Cat2) Ben Reed, Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
27. (12 - Cat1) John Hart, Murfreesboro, TN - Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
28. (13 - Cat1) David Worth, Knoxville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
29. (14 - Cat1) Travis Werts, Brentwood, TN - Sonic Cycling
30. (12 - Cat2) Michael Lackey, Birmingham, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
31. (5 - Cat3) Gregory Colby, Newton, MA - I AM Racing
32. (15 - Cat1) Luke Servedio, Knoxville, TN - Sonic Cycling
33. (13 - Cat2) John Gore, Nashville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
34. (14 - Cat2) Mathew Meunier, Nashville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
35. (16 - Cat1) Alistair Sponsel, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
36. (6 - Cat3) Joe Fuller, Prospect, KY - Team WHAYNE
37. (15 - Cat2) Shannon Williams, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
38. (16 - Cat2) Michael Crouch, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
39. (7 - Cat3) Alexander Stevens, Jacksonville, AR - Team Bikes and Moore
40. (17 - Cat2) Alex Mclaughlin, Louisville Ky - Team WHAYNE
41. (8 - Cat3) Riccardo Cannone, Nashville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
DNFMatt Schupp (Cat2) Nashville, TN - Team Bikers Choice
DNFJeremy Nagoshiner (Cat2) Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
DNFGregory Charkoudian (Cat2) Lexington, KY - Team WHAYNE
DNFJimmy Lancaster Ft. Campbell, TN -Team Bikes and Moore
DNFScott Winzeler (Cat3) Franklin, TN - I Am The Engine
DNFRyan Storm Mt Juliet, TN - Ride615 Development
DNFSean Darrow (Cat3) Louisville, KY - Team WHAYNE
DNFRobert Gregory (Cat2) Brentwood, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
DNFPhilip Martindale (Cat2) Nashville, TN - Sonic Cycling
DNFNicholas Nichols (Cat2) Chattanooga TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
DNFJason Peters (Cat2) Chattanooga, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
DNFMark Miller (Cat2) Brentwood, TN - Treehouse Racing
DNFGregory Miller (Cat1) Knoxville, TN - KnoxVelo Club
Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 30-99
1. (1 - Cat2) Patrick ODonnell, Lexington, KY - Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
2.(1 - Cat1) Anders Swanson, Chattanooga, TN - Litespeed-BMW
3. (2 - Cat1) Bradley Spears, Oak Ridge, TN - Sonic Cycling
4. (3 - Cat1) Andy Reardon, Franklin, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
5. (4 - Cat1) Paul Tower, Birmingham , AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
6. (2 - Cat2) Mathew Meunier, Nashville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
7. (1 - Cat3) Neil Fronheiser, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
8. (3 - Cat2) Jason Tatum, Nashville, TN - Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
9. (2 - Cat3) Troy Tucker, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
10. (5 - Cat1) Travis Werts, Brentwood, TN - Sonic Cycling
11. (6 - Cat1) Luke Servedio, Knoxville, TN - Sonic Cycling
12. (4 - Cat2) Tod Williams, Cookeville, TN - Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
13. (5 - Cat2) Matt Schupp, Nashville, TN - Team Bikers Choice
14. (3 - Cat3) William Robison, Smyrna, TN - Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
15. (7 - Cat1) David Worth, Knoxville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
16. (4 - Cat3) Jamie Alexander, Chelsea, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
17. (6 - Cat2) Mark Miller, Brentwood, TN, Treehouse Racing
18. (7 - Cat2) Kenneth Poole, Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
19. (5 - Cat3) James Grant, Rockvale, TN - SVMIC Cycling
20. (8 - Cat2) Ben Reed, Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
21. (9 - Cat2) Keith Knittle, Franklin, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
22. (10 - Cat2) John Carr, Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
23. (11 - Cat2) Michael Lackey, Birmingham, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
24. (12 - Cat2) Philip Martindale, Nashville, TN - Sonic Cycling
25. (13 - Cat2) Shannon Williams, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
26. (14 - Cat2) Will Montgomery, Franklin, TN- I AM Racing
27. (15 - Cat2) Michael Crouch, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
28. (16 - Cat2) Keith Lucas, Custer, KY - Scheller's Racing Team
29. (17 - Cat2) Nicholas Nichols, Chattanooga Tn - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
30. (6 - Cat3) Ryan Bosio, Cordova, TN - Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
31. (7 - Cat3) Matthew Brown, Ringgold, GA - Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
32. (8 - Cat3) David Bradbury, Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
33. (18 - Cat2) Robert Gregory, Brentwood, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
34. (19- Cat 2) Jeremy Nagoshiner, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
35. (8 - Cat1) Patrick Harkins, Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
36. (20 - Cat2) Elizabeth McCalley, Knoxville, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
37. (21 - Cat2) Jason Guzak ,Nashville, TN - Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
38. (9 - Cat3) Todd Huber, Nashville, TN - 20 SVMIC Cycling
39. (22 - Cat2) David Briggs,Brentwood, TN - Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
40. (10 - Cat3) Jason Brasel, Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
41. (11 - Cat3) Jacob Tubbs, Homewood, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
42. (12 - Cat3) Geoffrey Wile, Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
43. (23 - Cat2) Alan Dawkins, Red Bank, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
44. (24 - Cat2) Amy Phillips, Chattanooga, TN - Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
45. (25 - Cat2) Tim Johnson, Elizabethtown, KY - Scheller's Racing Team
46. (13 - Cat3) Jonathan Sierra, Chatsworth, GA - Scenic City Velo
47. (14 - Cat3) Kenny Sipes, Flaherty, KY - Scheller's Racing Team
48. (15 - Cat3) Jon Siccardi, Nolensville, TN - Treehouse Racing
49. (16 - Cat3) Kevin Hinson, Nashville, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
50. (17 - Cat3) Bryan Smith, Elizabethtown, KY - McDonalds Cycling Team
51. (18 - Cat3) Shawn Ewing, Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
52. (19 - Cat3) Thomas Gates, Franklin, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
53. (9 - Cat1) Melissa Petty, Knoxville, TN - Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
DNPNichole Tower (Cat2), Birmingham, AL - I AM Racing
DNPBenjamin Webster (Cat3), Cookeville, TN -Caney Fork Racing
DNFDavid Hoffman (Cat3), Maryville, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
DNFWill Stoffel (Cat2), Katy, TX - Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
DNFNoah Hendrix (Cat3), Baxter, TN - Caney Fork Racing
DNFJohn Gore (Cat2), Nashville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
DNFKevin Pawlik (Cat3), Homewood, AL
DNFedward mcclarty (Cat3), Nashville, TN - Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
Men - Cat 3/4
1. Ryan Jones Madison, AL - NashvilleCyclist.com
2. Chris winter Jackson, TN - Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
3. Nathan Stone (1 - Cat3), Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
4. Brendan Canty (2 - Cat3) Lexington, KY - Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
5. Garett Hobbs (3 - Cat3) Columbia, KY - Dallas Racing
6. Will Montgomery Franklin, TN - I AM Racing
7. Will Stoffel Katy, TX - Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
8. Steven Ragle (4 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
9. Matthew Brown (5 - Cat3) Ringgold, GA - Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
10. Jamie Alexander (6 - Cat3) Chelsea, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
11. Matthew Robbins (7 - Cat3) Chattanooga, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
12. James Grant (8 - Cat3) Rockvale, TN - SVMIC Cycling
13. Noah Hendrix (9 - Cat3) Baxter, TN - Caney Fork Racing
14. Kevin Pawlik (10 - Cat3) Homewood, AL
15. David Rose (11 - Cat3) Lexington, KY - Team WHAYNE
16. Benjamin Webster (12 - Cat3) Cookeville, TN - Caney Fork Racing
17. Ryan Bosio (13 - Cat3) Cordova, TN - Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
18. Paul Haanschoten (14 - Cat3) Madison, AL - Madison Cycles
19. William Burton (15 - Cat3) Lexington, KY - Team WHAYNE
20. Jacob Pratt (16 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
21. James Simms (17 - Cat3) White Bluff, TN - SVMIC Cycling
22. Shawn Ewing (18 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
23. Jonathan Sierra (19 - Cat3) Chatsworth, GA - Scenic City Velo
24. Brian Ring (20 - Cat3) Olive Branch, MS - BPC Cycling
25. Alex Mclaughlin Louisville Ky - Team WHAYNE
26. Joseph Nalley (21 - Cat3) Louisville, KY - Team WHAYNE
27. Jason Brasel (22 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
28. Michaelee Bowes (23 - Cat3) Waverly, TN - I AM Racing
29. Todd Huber (24 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
30. Alexander Stevens (25 - Cat3) Jacksonville, AR - Team Bikes and Moore
31. Chris Daffin (26 - Cat3) Spring Hill, TN - SVMIC Cycling
32. Sean Darrow (27 - Cat3) Louisville, KY - Team WHAYNE
33. Joe Fuller (28 - Cat3) Prospect, KY - Team WHAYNE
34. David Koonce (29 - Cat3) Shelbyville - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
35. Carl D'Alessandro (1 - Cat4) Clarksville, TN - Team Gran Fondo
36. Gregory Colby (30 - Cat3) Newton, MA - I AM Racing
37. James Beers (31 - Cat3) Lexington, KY - Promotioncycling.com
38. Jacob Tubbs (32 - Cat3) Homewood, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing
39. Scott Winzeler (33 - Cat3) Franklin, TN - I Am The Engine
40. Cooper Magli (2 - Cat4) Franklin, TN - Treehouse Racing
41. Doug Robinson (34 - Cat3) Irondale, AL - CCR
42. Micaiah rockwell (3 - Cat4) Murfreesboro, TN
43. Steve Fermanich (4 - Cat4) Bartlett, TN - BPC Cycling
44. Mark Yoshida (35 - Cat3) Bartlett, TN - Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
45. Jon Damratoski (5 - Cat4) Brentwood, TN - I Am The Engine
46. Lawrence Russell (6 - Cat4) Woodbury, TN - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
47. William Brownie (7 - Cat4) Brentwood, TN - Treehouse Racing
48. James Waller (8 - Cat4) Old Hickory, TN - Ride615 Development
49. stephen albright (9 - Cat4) Lebanon, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
50. Ivan Murdock (10 - Cat4) Clarksville, TN - Gran Fondo Racing
51. Adam Goldweber (36 - Cat3) Birminhgam, AL - Donohoo-Infinity Racing/Birmingham Velo
52. Davis Yarbrough (11 - Cat4) Huntsville, AL - Bicycles ETC. INC.
53. Nickolaus Lytle (12 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
54. Daniel Robertson (13 - Cat4) Hendersonville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
55. Jimmy Lancaster (14 - Cat4) Ft. Campbell, TN - Team Bikes and Moore
56. Jon Siccardi (37 - Cat3) Nolensville, TN - Treehouse Racing
57. Stan Wilson (15 - Cat4) Mount Juliet - Ride615 Development
58. Jeff Treuden (16 - Cat4) Mount Juliet, TN - Team Bikers Choice
DNPAlan D'Alessandro (Cat4) Clarksville, TN - Team Gran Fondo
DNPJeff (Jay) Williams (Cat4) Franklin - Treehouse Racing
DNPJustin Lowe (Cat4) Dover, TN - Gear Up Cycles
DNPDavid Bradbury (Cat3) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
DNPThad DeHart (Cat3) Spring Hill, TN - SVMIC Cycling
Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 40-9
1. Robert Dodd (1 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Gran Fondo Racing
2. Brendan Canty (2 - Cat3) Lexington, KY - Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
3. David Baird (1 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
4. Matthew Thompson (2 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - Gran Fondo Racing
5. David Hoffman (3 - Cat3) Maryville, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
6. James Simms (4 - Cat3) White Bluff, TN - SVMIC Cycling
7. Scott Winzeler (5 - Cat3) Franklin, TN - I Am The Engine
8. Michael Moriarty (6 - Cat3) Decatur, AL - Bicycles ETC. INC.
9. Riccardo Cannone (7 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
10. Carl D'Alessandro (3 - Cat4) Clarksville, TN - Team Gran Fondo
11. Thomas Gee (8 - Cat3) Paris, TN - Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
12. Jack Evans (4 - Cat4) Somerset, KY - Southern Express
13. Tony Adair (9 - Cat3) Murfreesboro, TN - SVMIC Cycling
14. Steven Ragle (10 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
15. Paul Haanschoten (11 - Cat3) Madison, AL -Madison Cycles
16. James Wachter (12 - Cat3) Knoxville, TN - Harper Auto
17. Edward mcclarty (13 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
18. Ivan Murdock (5 - Cat4) Clarksville, TN - Gran Fondo Racing
19. Chris Daffin (14 - Cat3) Spring Hill, TN - SVMIC Cycling
20. Kurt Phifer (6 - Cat4) Sparta, TN - Caney Fork Racing
21. Rick Harris (15 - Cat3) Hermitage, TN -NashvilleCyclist.com
22. John Lyle (7 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
23. Andy Norris (8 - Cat4) Franklin, TN - SVMIC Cycling
24. Stephen albright (9 - Cat4) Lebanon, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
25. James Beers (16 - Cat3) Lexington, KY - Promotioncycling.com
26. Scott Silvers (10 - Cat4) Lascassas - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
27. Todd Huber (17 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
28. Kenny Sipes (18 - Cat3) Flaherty, KY - Scheller's Racing Team
29. Thad DeHart (19 - Cat3) Spring Hill, TN - SVMIC Cycling
30. Henry (Tucker) Carmichael (11 - Cat4) Bowling Green, KY xXx Racing
31. Adam Goldweber (20 - Cat3) Birminhgam, AL Donohoo-Infinity Racing/Birmingham Velo
32. Mark Yoshida (21 - Cat3) Bartlett, TN - Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
33. Jeffrey Youngs (12 - Cat4) Marion, OH - TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
34. Kevin Hinson (22 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - MOAB Masters Racing
35. Jeff Reese (13 - Cat4) Monterey, TN - Caney Fork Racing
36. Savid Hack (14 - Cat4) Madisonville, KY - Dan's Competition Factory Racing
37. Charles Gundlach (15 - Cat4) Pleasant View, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
38. Scott Chen (16 - Cat4) Nashville - Team Gran Fondo
39. Daniel Robertson (17 - Cat4) Hendersonville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
40. Marshall Bassett (18 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
41. Greg Clark (19 - Cat4) Hendersonvlle, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
DNPWilliam Brownie (Cat4) Brentwood, TN - Treehouse Racing
DNPRoger Whitlock (Cat5) Somerset, KY - Southern Express
DNFSteven Toby (Cat5) Somerset -Southern Express
DNFDale Chrystie (Cat4) Collierville, TN - BPC Cycling
Men - Cat 4/5
1. Matthew Robbins Chattanooga, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
2. David Howe Nashville Tn - Treehouse Racing
3. Michaelee Bowes Waverly, TN - I AM Racing
4. James Simms White Bluff, TN - SVMIC Cycling
5. Brian Ring Olive Branch, MS - BPC Cycling
6. Brian Jackson Decatur, AL - ROLLFAST
7. Adam Blalock (1 - Cat4) Mcminnville, TN - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
8. Rip Clayton (2 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
9. David Koonce Shelbyville - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
10. Michael Moriarty Decatur, AL - Bicycles ETC. INC.
11. Steve Fermanich (3 - Cat4) Bartlett, TN - BPC Cycling
12. James Waller (4 - Cat4) Old Hickory, TN - Ride615 Development
13. Jon Damratoski (5 - Cat4) Brentwood, TN - I Am The Engine
14. Micaiah rockwell (6 - Cat4) Murfreesboro, TN
15. Ryan Cleary (7 - Cat4) Franklin, TN - I AM Racing
16. Jack Evans (8 - Cat4) Somerset, KY - Southern Express
17. Cliff Guetzke (9 - Cat4) Knoxville, TN - Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
18. Doug Robinson Irondale, AL - CCR
19. Justin Lowe (10 - Cat4) Dover, TN - Gear Up Cycles
20. Kevin Hipp (1 - Cat5) Nolensville, TN - Treehouse Racing
21. George Powell (11 - Cat4) Tullahoma - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
22. Peter Radebaugh Nashville, TN - Trace Bikes
23. Dale Chrystie (12 - Cat4) Collierville, TN - BPC Cycling
24. Davis Yarbrough (13 - Cat4) Huntsville, AL - Bicycles ETC. INC.
25. Nickolaus Lytle (14 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
26. Steve durden (15 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
27. Jason Torrence (16 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
28. Lawrence Russell (17 - Cat4) Woodbury, TN - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
29. Jeffrey Kauppi (2 - Cat5) Dickson, TN
30. Marshall Bassett (18 - Cat4) Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
31. Ben Nelson (3 - Cat5) Brentwood, TN - Treehouse Racing
32. Jeff Treuden (19 - Cat4) Mount Juliet, TN - Team Bikers Choice
33. Daniel Robertson (20 - Cat4) Hendersonville, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
34. Jeffrey Youngs (21 - Cat4) Marion, OH - TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
35. Ian Fraser
DNFShawn Edwards (Cat5) Somerset - Southern Express
DNFJeff (Jay) Williams (Cat4) Franklin - Treehouse Racing
DNFstephen albright (Cat4) Lebanon, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
DNFKurt Phifer (Cat4) Sparta, TN - Caney Fork Racing
DNFMicheal Hardin (Cat4) Nashville, TN - Halcyon Bike Shop
DNFStan Wilson (Cat4) Mount Juliet - Ride615 Development
Men - Cat 5
1. Ashly Dewberry Franklin - I AM Racing
2. Adam Blalock Mcminnville, TN - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
3. George Powell Tullahoma - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
4. Scott Silvers Lascassas - Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
5. Jeffrey Kauppi Dickson, TN
6. Logan Newman Lexington Ky - Peloton Sports Group
7. Randy Murphy Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
8. Jay Loftus Nashville Tn - I AM Racing
9. Ben Nelson Brentwood, TN -Treehouse Racing
10. Alessandro Zanetti Nashville, TN
11. Ross Martin Clarksville - Team Gran Fondo
12. Jonathan Reeves Spring Hill, TN - NashvilleCyclist.com
13. Josiah Lightle Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
14. Jordan picchiottino Cleveland, TN
15. Roger Whitlock Somerset, KY - Southern Express
16. Steven Toby Somerset - Southern Express
17. Shawn Edwards Somerset - Southern Express
18. Patrick Shaffer- Ride615 Development
19. Joshua Mendoza Leavenworth, KS
20. Shane Stratton Nashville, TN
21. Ian Fraser
22. Aaron Horbovetz Hermitage, TN - Ride615 Development
23. Joseph Ward Mount Juliet, TN
24. Kenneth Wallace Nashville, TN - Trace Bikes
25. James Clairday Hermitage, TN - Ride615 Development
26. Timothy Sanders Mount Juliet, TN - Ride615 Development
27. Ryan Sullivan Bowling Green, KY
Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 10-14
1. Abigail Dodd Nashville, TN - Gran Fondo Racing
2. Eleanor Israel Brentwood Tn - Trace Bikes
3. Megan Collins Franklin - I AM Racing
Women - Cat 1/2/3
1. Catherine Dewberry (1 - Cat2) Franklin, TN - Team Belladium
2. Amanda Ragle (2 - Cat2) Brentwood, TN - Team Belladium
3. Amy Phillips (3 - Cat2) Chattanooga, TN - Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
4. Mary Penta (4 - Cat2) Louisville, KY - Clarksville Schwinn Racing
5. Nikki Ditsch (5 - Cat2) Lexington, KY - Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks6346.26
6. Elizabeth McCalley (6 - Cat2) Knoxville, TN - Hub Endurance Chattanooga
7. Jessica Owings (7 - Cat2) Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
8. Melissa Petty (1 - Cat1) Knoxville, TN - Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
9. Katherine Williams (2 - Cat1) Franklin, TN - Team Belladium
10. Stephanie Rynas (8 - Cat2) Chattanooga, TN - Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
11. Amanda Westerman (1 - Cat3) Louisville, KY - Clarksville Schwinn Racing
12. Cali Ewing (2 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Team Belladium
13. Parri Gilbride (9 - Cat2) Nolensville, TN -Team Belladium
14. Kailin Acheson (10 - Cat2) Brentwood, TN - Team Belladium
15. Anna McFarland (3 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Team Belladium
16. Shannon Mathis (4 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Team Belladium
17. Marsha Williams (5 - Cat3) Nashville, TN - Treehouse Racing
18. Leah Sawyer (6 - Cat3) Franklin, TN - SVMIC Cycling
19. Shelly Collins (7 - Cat3) Franklin, TN - Team Belladium
DNFMorgan Endicott - Cumberland University
Women - Cat 4
1. Martha Lowe Dover, TN - Gear Up Cycles
2. Rachel Hart Hendersonville - I AM Racing
3. Jessica Christensen, Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
4. Jen Cook, Nashville, TN - I AM Racing
5. Emily Magli Franklin, TN - Treehouse Racing
6. Gregoria Williams - Nashville, TN
7. Tammy Richardson Nashville, TN - SVMIC Cycling
8. Paige Vinson Franklin, TN - Treehouse Racing